2002 Ramsey Road Runners Fun Run
Place Time Name Club Categorie Entrant No.
1 0:08:21 ELLIS, Jack Riverside Runners Boys 15-16  50
2 0:08:23 DRINKWATER, Christopher Biggleswade AC Boys 13-14  6
3 0:09:12 DRINKWATER, Jonathan Biggleswade AC Boys 10-12  7
4 0:09:42 WILLIAMSON, Dale Riverside Runners Boys 10-12  40
5 0:09:46 UNDERHILL, Sally Peterborough AC Girls 10-12  12
6 0:09:50 THOMPSON, Adam Boys 10-12  4
7 0:09:52 CLARK, Nicholas Ramsey Road Runners Boys 13-14  28
8 0:09:55 LAURIA, Karl Riverside Runners Boys 10-12  22
9 0:10:00 BURN, David Boys 13-14  36
10 0:10:01 THOMPSON, Sean Men 17 and Over 3
11 0:10:05 RITCHIE, Emma Riverside Runners Girls 10-12  62
12 0:10:07 RITCHIE, Keith Riverside Runners Men 17 and Over 61
13 0:10:12 DRINKWATER, Paul Men 17 and Over 5
14 0:10:38 STEPHENS, Matthew Ramsey Road Runners Boys 13-14  31
15 0:10:41 EDGE, Jessica Harborough AC Girls 10-12  20
16 0:10:46 LOVE, Simon Men 17 and Over 68
17 0:10:48 WEBSTER, Mark Ramsey Road Runners Boys 7-9  58
18 0:10:58 ENTWISTLE, Stuart Riverside Runners Boys 7-9  9
19 0:10:58 ENTWISTLE, Michael Riverside Runners Men 17 and Over 66
20 0:11:02 LAURIA, Bruno Men 17 and Over 21
21 0:11:08 SMITH, Liam Unattached Boys 10-12  56
22 0:11:09 BRYAN, Stephanie Riverside Runners Girls 10-12  69
23 0:11:13 SMITH, Luke Boys 7-9  55
24 0:11:17 LEONARD, Debbie Ramsey Road Runners Girls 13-14  32
25 0:11:32 LOVE, Oliver Ramsey Road Runners Boys 10-12  67
26 0:11:35 WILLIAMS, Alice Girls 10-12  43
27 0:11:41 UNDERHILL, Rachel Peterborough AC Girls 10-12  13
28 0:11:43 CARROLL, Chris Men 17 and Over 57
29 0:11:51 MOHN, Kristin Ladies 17  and Over 23
30 0:11:51 HUNT, Anna Girls 10-12  24
31 0:12:01 WEBSTER, Claire Ramsey Road Runners Girls 10-12  60
32 0:12:04 RENNIE, Stuart Ramsey Road Runners Boys 7-9  29
33 0:12:07 CLARK, Chantal Ramsey Road Runners Girls 10-12  27
34 0:12:59 RENNIE, Wendy Ramsey Road Runners Girls 10-12  30
35 0:13:11 DRURY, Eric Ely Runners Men 17 and Over 70
36 0:13:19 BARBER, Ken Men 17 and Over 35
37 0:13:50 BURN, May Ladies 17  and Over 37
38 0:14:01 WOODS, Katherine Girls 10-12  46
39 0:14:02 WILLIAMS, Gareth Boys 10-12  17
40 0:14:13 STOKES, Madeleine Girls 7-9  15
41 0:14:27 YENDLEY, James BRJ Huntingdon Boys 10-12  8
42 0:14:33 WILLIAMS, Glyn Men 17 and Over 41
43 0:14:49 HUNT, Peter Boys 7-9  26
44 0:14:55 ENTWISTLE, Katie Riverside Runners Girls 10-12  11
45 0:14:56 ABBOTT, Louisa Riverside Runners Girls 10-12  10
46 0:14:58 STOKES, Donya Ladies 17  and Over 16
47 0:15:14 KENNY, Rachel Ladies 17  and Over 49
48 0:15:18 PACK, Josh Boys 7-9  14
49 0:15:31 BINGHAM, Harriett Girls 7-9  34
50 0:15:55 WILLIAMSON, Matthew Riverside Runners Boys 7-9  39
51 0:15:56 WILLIAMSON, Jamie Riverside Runners Men 17 and Over 38
52 0:16:24 TAYLOR, Ellen Girls Under 7  45
53 0:16:25 ABRAHAM, Jodie Girls 7-9  18
54 0:16:28 BUTCHER, Maureen Hunts AC Ladies 17  and Over 19
55 0:17:10 POWELL, Stephanie Girls 10-12  63
56 0:17:32 HUNT, Benjamin Boys 7-9  25
57 0:17:40 WILLIAMS, Edward Boys 10-12  42
58 0:18:15 WEBSTER, Katie Ramsey Road Runners Girls 10-12  59
59 0:18:50 MITCHELL, Laura Girls 7-9  53
60 0:19:24 WILLIS, Aaron Boys Under 7  52
61 0:19:26 FISHPOOL, Steve Men 17 and Over 51
62 0:19:46 WILSON, Oliver Boys Under 7  65
63 0:19:47 WILSON, Carol Ladies 17  and Over 64
64 0:19:47 SHORT, Jodi Girls 7-9  54
65 0:20:52 TAYLOR, Jess Girls 7-9  48
66 0:23:29 LUCAS, Ron Werrington Joggers Men 17 and Over 1
67 0:24:12 TAYLOR, Robert Boys Under 7  44
68 0:24:14 TAYLOR, Kevin Cambridge University Press RC Men 17 and Over 47