Abbey 3K Fun Run 2004
Position No Name Club Age Cat Time
1 275 Luke Banham Peterborough 13 M4 10:24:00
2 278 Matthew Havell Werrington Joggers 11 M3 10:24:00
3 305 Christopher Porter Riverside Runners 11 M3 10:34:00
4 290 Stuart Enwistle Riverside Runners 10 M3 10:40:00
5 297 Kurt Sanders Riverside Runners 10 M3 10:47:00
6 286 Sam Blakeman Kettering Town Harriers 12 M3 10:59:00
7 315 Sally Underhill Bedford and County AC 14 L4 11:07:00
8 312 Charlotte Havell Werrington Joggers 12 L3 11:43:00
9 298 Lisa Loades Ramsey Road Runners 15 L4 11:58:00
10 316 Matthew Guy Bedford and County AC 13 M4 12:01:00
11 276 Luke Seery  Ramsey Road Runners 10 M3 12:10:00
12 322 Simon Jacklin Werrington Joggers 11 M3 12:24:00
13 273 Lewis Marlow Unattached 13 M4 12:42:00
14 292 Sam Pettitt Unattached 9 M2 12:52:00
15 304 William Brown Riverside Runners 12 M3 13:00:00
16 285 Madeleine Stokes Ramsey Road Runners 9 L2 13:19:00
17 323 Edward Jones Unattached 8 M2 13:24:00
18 311 Graham Cook Werrington Joggers 14 M4 13:27:00
19 324 Omar Ickin Unattached 10 M3 13:30:00
20 313 Amy Henson Thorney 10 L3 13:41:00
21 302 Alice Hurden Riverside Runners 8 L2 14:22:00
22 306 Hayley Rutterford Ely Runners 6 L1 14:24:00
23 280 Jodie Abraham Unattached 9 L2 14:30:00
24 289 Amy Poultney Unattached 13 L4 14:47:00
25 291 Katie Enwistle Riverside Runners 13 L4 15:02:00
26 274 Joshua Pack Nene Valley Harriers 10 M3 15:14:00
27 317 Joanne Howard Unattached 40 LS 15:34:00
28 294 Harriet Bingham Unattached 9 L2 15:49:00
29 293 Marcus Bingham Unattached 8 M2 16:17:00
30 309 Jordan Beldom March AC 8 L2 16:38:00
31 277 Francesca Seery Unattached 10 L3 16:54:00
32 303 Samantha Hurden Riverside Runners 16 LS 17:06:00
33 308 Katrina Beldom March AC 7 L2 17:18:00
34 307 Walter Beldom March AC 28 MS 17:19:00
35 314 Ellie-Mac Dodd Thorney 7 L2 17:32:00
36 284 William Curtin Unattached 9 M2 17:33:00
37 283 Christopher Curtin Unattached 45 MS 17:37:00
38 288 Julie Poultney Unattached 31 L5 17:38:00
39 296 Imogen Proctor Ramsey Road Runners 10 L3 17:54:00
40 320 Jemma Baldwin Unattached 6 L1 19:03:00
41 272 Freya Marlow Unattached 4 L1 19:41:00
42 270 Amanda Marlow Unattached 35 L5 19:45:00
43 271 Kirby Marlow Unattached 10 L3 19:46:00
44 310 Adam Beldom March AC 9 M2 19:46:00
45 300 Rosemary King Ramsey Road Runners 6 L1 21:05:00
46 301 Martin King Ramsey Road Runners 39 MS 21:22:00
47 287 Lucy Kirkman Unattached 25 L5 21:23:00
48 319 Katie Mason Unattached 6 L1 21:25:00
49 321 Carly Mason Unattached 4 L1 23:54:00