Results Search
Race:

First OR Last Name:

Category:
Race Number:
 
 (entries are shown below)
Sort results by:
Finish Time
Gun Time
Surname (alphabetical)
Race number

Please note you do not need to fill in all the fields. You could enter just your club to see all the entries for your club or you can leave all the fields blank to view all the entries.

<< first  < previous  1  2  3  next >  last >>
Pos. Finish Time Gun Time Name Club/Team Cat. No.
1 0:32:44 0:32:44 Steve ROBINSON Peterborough AC MS 102
2 0:33:24 0:33:24 John PIKE Newham & Essex Beagles AC MV40 177
3 0:33:59 0:33:59 Paul VERNON PACTRAC MS 235
4 0:34:34 0:34:34 Drew WARNES Nene Valley Harriers MS 281
5 0:35:28 0:35:28 Daniel SNIPE Peterborough AC MS 121
6 0:35:46 0:35:46 sean BEARD Nene Valley Harriers MV45 52
7 0:35:58 0:35:58 Felicity MILTON Team Memmert FS 301
8 0:36:06 0:36:06 Steve HALL Peterborough AC MV40 16
9 0:36:17 0:36:17 Steve LOMAX Unattached MS 226
10 0:36:31 0:36:31 Thomas MUSSON Werrington Joggers MS 1
11 0:37:05 0:37:05 Jevan ROBERTSON Nene Valley Harriers MJ 285
12 0:37:13 0:37:13 James MACDONALD Nene Valley Harriers MS 290
13 0:37:16 0:37:16 Philippa TAYLOR Nene Valley Harriers FV45 65
14 0:37:28 0:37:28 Ed WETHERELL Cambridge Triathlon Club MS 211
15 0:37:36 0:37:36 Andrew SHIELDS Cambridge & Coleridge MV50 206
16 0:37:47 0:37:47 Paul SCHOFIELD Unattached MS 80
17 0:37:51 0:37:51 Phil MARTIN Bushfield Joggers MS 293
18 0:38:17 0:38:17 Shane HUNT Huntingdon AC MV55 168
19 0:38:18 0:38:18 Wayne GIMBLETT Huntingdon AC MV45 141
20 0:38:21 0:38:21 Cy GEARING BRJ Running Club MV40 8
21 0:38:26 0:38:26 Sean BARKER Huntingdon AC MV45 148
22 0:38:29 0:38:29 Lee CAREY March Athletic Club MS 134
23 0:38:30 0:38:30 Rod MCKEE Huntingdon AC MV45 140
24 0:38:46 0:38:46 Paul HENSBY March Athletic Club MV50 48
25 0:38:52 0:38:52 Paul SCOFIELD Bishops Stortford Running Club MV40 187
26 0:39:03 0:39:03 Tracy MCCARTNEY Nene Valley Harriers FV35 84
27 0:39:19 0:39:19 Richard HILL Ely Runners MS 182
28 0:39:24 0:39:24 Michael STACEY March Athletic Club MV50 146
29 0:39:40 0:39:40 Rebecca MOORE Worthing & District Harriers FS 176
30 0:39:48 0:39:48 Miguel CANN Unattached MV50 196
31 0:39:49 0:39:49 David STUNELL Eye Community Runners MS 289
32 0:39:59 0:39:59 Kirk BRAWN Thorney Running Club MS 164
33 0:40:23 0:40:23 Peter KIRWIN Eye Community Runners MV45 246
34 0:40:30 0:40:30 Paul LARKINS Peterborough AC MV50 188
35 0:40:34 0:40:34 Daniel WOOLF Unattached MV40 210
36 0:40:35 0:40:35 Lee THOMPSON Ely Runners MS 295
37 0:40:42 0:40:42 Peter WARD Thorney Running Club MV50 72
38 0:40:50 0:40:50 Barry RYAN Bushfield Joggers MV40 212
39 0:40:56 0:40:56 Rodney HALL Werrington Joggers MV45 49
40 0:41:09 0:41:09 James POYNTON Unattached MS 82
41 0:41:25 0:41:25 Chris PHILLIPS Werrington Joggers MV40 181
42 0:41:35 0:41:35 Billy BREMNER March Athletic Club MV40 307
43 0:42:17 0:42:17 Gary EVANS Riverside Runners St Neots MJ 45
44 0:42:19 0:42:19 Bruce GRIMLEY Huntingdon AC MV60 126
45 0:42:23 0:42:23 Terry MOAT Thorney Running Club MV45 98
46 0:42:29 0:42:29 Ian RICHARDSON Cambridge & Coleridge AC MV50 36
47 0:42:40 0:42:40 Darren HIRE Thorney Running Club MV40 171
48 0:42:47 0:42:47 John-Richard LLOYD Unattached MS 167
49 0:42:53 0:42:53 Neil MARTIN Thorney Running Club MV40 17
50 0:42:54 0:42:54 Mark DARLOW March Athletic Club MV40 288
51 0:43:02 0:43:02 Calvin SEARLE Werrington Joggers MV45 282
52 0:43:06 0:43:06 Sam WINDEBANK Riverside Runners St Neots FV40 201
53 0:43:11 0:43:11 Phillip HAMLYN Werrington Joggers MV45 106
54 0:43:13 0:43:13 Thomas HAMLYN Werrington Joggers MJ 107
55 0:43:15 0:43:15 James SADLIER Peterborough AC MS 252
56 0:43:17 0:43:17 Billy SLAVEN Werrington Joggers MS 113
57 0:43:24 0:43:24 Mark BLAND Corby AC MV50 58
58 0:43:28 0:43:28 Matthew BALL Eye Community Runners MS 138
59 0:43:29 0:43:29 Jay BELHAM Nene Valley Harriers MS 153
60 0:43:31 0:43:31 Jim HOPKINS BRJ Running Club MS 7
61 0:43:39 0:43:39 John GLOVER Ely Runners MV50 292
62 0:43:43 0:43:43 Elliot WILDING-GLENDYE Unattached MJ 184
63 0:43:45 0:43:45 Andy TODD Unattached MS 158
64 0:43:47 0:43:47 Gareth BURGESS Bushfield Joggers MS 294
65 0:43:48 0:43:48 Kevin BARNES March Athletic Club MV40 78
66 0:43:51 0:43:51 Eve CASBARD Bushfield Joggers FV40 127
67 0:43:59 0:43:59 Andy SHORT Eye Community Runners MV50 264
68 0:44:08 0:44:08 Patrick ELLERBECK Riverside Runners St Neots MV60 205
69 0:44:21 0:44:21 Samantha LEWSEY Cambridge & Coleridge AC FS 209
70 0:44:50 0:44:50 Louise BLAKE Nene Valley Harriers FV35 76
71 0:44:50 0:44:50 Daniel BARBER March Athletic Club MS 139
72 0:44:51 0:44:51 Trev NICHOLL Cambridge & Coleridge AC MV40 174
73 0:44:56 0:44:56 Dean MORGAN Unattached MV45 131
74 0:44:58 0:44:58 Andy COWLING Thorney Running Club MV55 163
75 0:45:09 0:45:09 Martin MAGOWAN Thorney Running Club MS 67
76 0:45:25 0:45:25 Mark BEDFORD Bushfield Joggers MV40 62
77 0:45:26 0:45:26 Matthew EDWARDS Eye Community Runners MS 241
78 0:45:33 0:45:33 Neil BASON Yaxley Runners MV65 89
79 0:45:34 0:45:34 Chirag GODHANIA BRJ Running Club MS 13
80 0:45:37 0:45:37 Tom HOWLIN Eye Community Runners MS 242
81 0:45:39 0:45:39 James CAMERON Eye Community Runners MS 34
82 0:45:40 0:45:40 Ian WILSON BRJ Running Club MV40 192
83 0:45:48 0:45:48 Chris GRANT Unattached MV55 44
84 0:46:03 0:46:03 Christina MARSHALL Huntingdon AC FS 133
85 0:46:15 0:46:15 ROBERT WHEATLEY Unattached MV60 175
86 0:46:17 0:46:17 Sarah GAUVIN Fenland Running & AC FV40 155
87 0:46:17 0:46:17 Paul JEPHCOTT Bushfield Joggers MV55 88
88 0:46:19 0:46:19 John EALES Northampton Road Running Club MV45 227
89 0:46:20 0:46:20 Alex DOWNIE Cambridge & Coleridge AC MV65 92
90 0:46:43 0:46:43 Geoff HOWES Thorney Running Club MV60 286
91 0:46:55 0:46:55 Cheryl JENNER BRJ Running Club FS 100
92 0:46:58 0:46:58 Celine AUBRY Ely Runners FS 179
93 0:47:09 0:47:09 Karen GRACEY Huntingdon AC FV40 54
94 0:47:13 0:47:13 Harvey TURNBULL Unattached MV50 308
95 0:47:14 0:47:14 Amie GOUGH Riverside Runners St Neots FS 280
96 0:47:17 0:47:17 Mike BLACKLEDGE Eye Community Runners MV40 3
97 0:47:26 0:47:26 Andrew HERNE Huntingdon AC MV55 15
98 0:47:26 0:47:26 John THOMAS Corby AC MV70 95
99 0:47:53 0:47:53 Arron FRIEND Thorney Running Club MS 221
100 0:47:54 0:47:54 Jim DARR Unattached MV40 71
<< first  < previous  1  2  3  next >  last >>

[Go back to the top of the page]