Results Search
Race:

First OR Last Name:

Category:
Race Number:
 
 (entries are shown below)
Sort results by:
Finish Time
Gun Time
Surname (alphabetical)
Race number
Age grade

Please note you do not need to fill in all the fields. You could enter just your club to see all the entries for your club or you can leave all the fields blank to view all the entries.

<< first  < previous  1  2  next >  last >>
Pos. Finish Time Gun Time Name Club/Team Cat. No. Age Grade
1 0:08:32 0:08:32 Gary EVANS Riverside Runners St Neots MALE S 18 61.98%
2 0:08:46 0:08:46 Alfie MCINTYRE March Athletic Club MALE J 61 62.50%
3 0:08:55 0:08:55 Brandon PEARCE March Athletic Club Male J 150 60.29%
4 0:09:06 0:09:06 Ryan PRICE Ramsey RR MALE J 121 59.08%
5 0:09:12 0:09:12 Ciaran BURKE Huntingdon AC MALE J 93 64.20%
6 0:09:13 0:09:13 Isabelle WILKINS Team Bex FEM J 58 67.53%
7 0:09:13 0:09:13 Freddie HOUSE Nene Valley Harriers MALE J 77 64.08%
8 0:09:17 0:09:17 Nathan MCCORMACK Riverside Runners St Neots MALE J 136 60.33%
9 0:09:19 0:09:19 Olivia MEAD Nene Valley Harriers FEM J 103 65.54%
10 0:09:32 0:09:32 Chloe LOOSLEY BRJ Running Club FEM J 88 62.15%
11 0:09:38 0:09:38 Frankie ASHWELL Riverside Runners St Neots Male J 144 55.81%
12 0:09:38 0:09:38 Tom WATERWORTH Ramsey RR MALE J 53 68.23%
13 0:09:49 0:09:49 Jack READ Unattached MALE J 20 64.35%
14 0:09:51 0:09:51 Jacob CARTY Eye Community Runners MALE J 102 59.96%
15 0:09:52 0:09:52 Charlie BRADSHAW Team Bex MALE J 74 61.79%
16 0:09:59 0:09:59 Sean STACEY March Athletic Club MALE J 75 54.89%
17 0:10:00 0:10:00 Elijah GOODWIN Thorney Running Club MALE J 40 63.17%
18 0:10:06 0:10:06 Junior HALLYBONE Riverside Runners St Neots MALE J 52 60.36%
19 0:10:11 0:10:11 Fin RUDDOCK Unattached MALE J 135 52.79%
20 0:10:17 0:10:17 Callum MCDONALD Ramsey RR Male J 138 54.46%
21 0:10:19 0:10:19 Liam READ Unattached MALE J 19 57.25%
22 0:10:19 0:10:19 Samuel HEWSON Ramsey RR MALE J 59 59.09%
23 0:10:28 0:10:28 Liam LAMBERT March Athletic Club MALE J 113 53.51%
24 0:10:28 0:10:28 Tobias GOODWIN Unattached Male J 143 60.35%
25 0:10:33 0:10:33 Luke HARDING Eye Community Runners 167 252.76%
26 0:10:34 0:10:34 Ellie LOOSLEY BRJ Running Club FEM J 89 61.73%
27 0:10:36 0:10:36 Johnny ASHWELL Riverside Runners St Neots Male J 145 52.84%
28 0:10:41 0:10:41 Caitlan BURKE Huntingdon AC FEM J 92 61.05%
29 0:10:43 0:10:43 Jack LEWIS Riverside Runners St Neots MALE J 69 56.89%
30 0:10:48 0:10:48 Nicola WILLIAMSON Team Bex FEM J 41 60.39%
31 0:10:59 0:10:59 James LOOSLEY BRJ Running Club MALE J 90 69.50%
32 0:11:05 0:11:05 Rosie MEAD Ramsey RR FEM J 104 58.85%
33 0:11:15 0:11:15 Oliver KING Unattached MALE J 50 51.04%
34 0:11:26 0:11:26 Samuel MUNFORD Unattached MALE J 114 55.25%
35 0:11:42 0:11:42 Ellena OLIK Bushfield Joggers FEM J 86 57.34%
36 0:11:43 0:11:43 Joshua CARTY Eye Community Runners MALE J 101 47.80%
37 0:11:46 0:11:46 Aedan LYDON Unattached MALE J 36 53.68%
38 0:11:53 0:11:53 Ryan LYDON Unattached MALE S 35 42.60%
39 0:12:02 0:12:02 George BENTON Eye Community Runners MALE J 108 52.49%
40 0:12:07 0:12:07 Charlie MCDONALD Ramsey RR Male J 139 50.31%
41 0:12:10 0:12:10 Jasmine HERON Eye Community Runners FEM J 30 53.61%
42 0:12:20 0:12:20 Oliver ABBLITT Unattached MALE J 5 46.56%
43 0:12:24 0:12:24 Megan STACEY March Athletic Club FEM J 76 47.19%
44 0:12:28 0:12:28 Serge LAMBERT March Athletic Club MALE J 112 52.72%
45 0:12:35 0:12:35 Ryan WARD Team Bex MALE J 34 44.51%
46 0:12:48 0:12:48 Holly YOUNG Ramsey RR FEM J 100 49.70%
47 0:12:50 0:12:50 Esme MCINTYRE March Athletic Club FEM J 60 49.57%
48 0:12:52 0:12:52 Harriet WARNER TeamBex FEM J 13 49.44%
49 0:12:54 0:12:54 Cerys DAVIS Team Bex FEM J 105 49.32%
50 0:12:57 0:12:57 Sharlie KIRSCHNER Team Bex FEM J 28 47.15%
51 0:12:58 0:12:58 Kristina TALIC Team Be 162 638.89%
52 0:12:59 0:12:59 Ava TOMKINSON TeamBex FEM J 14 50.24%
53 0:13:02 0:13:02 Joel ROBERTS Unattached MALE J 16 58.57%
54 0:13:11 0:13:11 Vicky BURKE Unattached FEM S 94 44.76%
55 0:13:25 0:13:25 Joseph BARRY Unattached MALE J 32 56.89%
56 0:13:37 0:13:37 Zac MARSLAND Unattached MALE J 72 56.06%
57 0:13:39 0:13:39 Dominic ABBLITT Unattached MALE J 6 44.66%
58 0:13:39 0:13:39 Joe SHACKLETON Unattached 166 195.36%
59 0:13:41 0:13:41 Aidan DUGGAN Unattached MALE J 81 46.16%
60 0:13:49 0:13:49 Emma MENCZER Team Bex FEM J 33 56.49%
61 0:13:49 0:13:49 Eva HUTCHCRAFT Unattached FEM J 119 50.12%
62 0:13:49 0:13:49 Colin HUTCHCRAFT Unattached MALE S 118 37.31%
63 0:14:00 0:14:00 Mya DEVI-EDWARDS Unattached FEM J 111 49.46%
64 0:14:01 0:14:01 Harry READ Unattached MALE J 21 54.46%
65 0:14:04 0:14:04 Simon EDWARDS Unattached MALE S 110 40.49%
66 0:14:06 0:14:06 Cameron ABBLITT Unattached MALE J 7 54.14%
67 0:14:06 0:14:06 Jack MORGAN Unattached MALE J 54 54.14%
68 0:14:06 0:14:06 Dale ABBLITT Unattached MALE S 4 37.38%
69 0:14:07 0:14:07 Brian MORGAN Unattached MALE S 57 38.48%
70 0:14:15 0:14:15 Cameron MACINNES Unattached MALE J 39 44.33%
71 0:14:20 0:14:20 Alexandra HILL Team Bex FEM J 47 45.51%
72 0:14:20 0:14:20 Kyran REPETTO Unattached MALE S 97 36.90%
73 0:14:22 0:14:22 Adam BROWN Unattached MALE S 1 36.81%
74 0:14:23 0:14:23 Abigail HART Team Bex FEM J 123 48.14%
75 0:14:30 0:14:30 Georgia MCCORMACK Riverside Runners St Neots FEM S 137 43.36%
76 0:14:32 0:14:32 Emilia OLIK Unattached FEM J 87 44.88%
77 0:14:54 0:14:54 Brian BRADSHAW Unattached MALE S 116 44.28%
78 0:14:59 0:14:59 William HUTCHCRAFT Unattached MALE J 120 50.94%
79 0:15:00 0:15:00 Gavin HUTCHCRAFT Unattached MALE S 117 35.14%
80 0:15:01 0:15:01 Thomas HEALISS Unattached Male J 146 50.83%
81 0:15:21 0:15:21 Claire PARNWELL Unattached FEM S 80 37.88%
82 0:15:22 0:15:22 William GRIFFITHS Unattached MALE J 99 49.67%
83 0:15:23 0:15:23 Alex SHACKLETON Unattached 164 173.35%
84 0:15:24 0:15:24 Joshua HEALISS Unattached Male J 147 49.57%
85 0:15:24 0:15:24 Tom SHACKLETON Unattached Male S 165 34.23%
86 0:15:35 0:15:35 AMY SMITH Unattached FEM J 128 50.08%
87 0:15:36 0:15:36 Livvy KNAGGS Team Bex FEM J 85 40.78%
88 0:15:43 0:15:43 Isabelle HART Team Be FEM J 124 49.66%
89 0:15:55 0:15:55 Jennifer ROBERTS Unattached FEM J 17 40.98%
90 0:15:56 0:15:56 Libby ARCHER Unattached FEM J 26 43.46%
91 0:15:56 0:15:56 Brian ARCHER Unattached MALE S 25 33.33%
92 0:16:04 0:16:04 Jared COPLEY Unattached MALE J 79 47.51%
93 0:16:04 0:16:04 Eloise STONE Unattached FEM J 95 35.97%
94 0:16:10 0:16:10 Matthew HART Team Bex MALE J 125 47.21%
95 0:16:10 0:16:10 Peter HART Team Bex MALE S 122 33.86%
96 0:16:22 0:16:22 Holly ROBERTS Unattached FEM J 10 47.68%
97 0:16:22 0:16:22 Darren ROBERTS Unattached MALE S 8 31.50%
98 0:16:49 0:16:49 Samuel SPENCER Team Bex Male J 38 45.39%
99 0:16:49 0:16:49 Sean SPENCER Team Bex Male S 170 32.55%
100 0:16:51 0:16:51 Kate BOSWELL Team Bex FEM J 71 39.81%
<< first  < previous  1  2  next >  last >>

[Go back to the top of the page]