Results Search
Race:

First OR Last Name:

Category:
Race Number:
 
 (entries are shown below)
Sort results by:
Finish Time
Gun Time
Surname (alphabetical)
Race number
Age grade

Please note you do not need to fill in all the fields. You could enter just your club to see all the entries for your club or you can leave all the fields blank to view all the entries.

<< first  < previous  1  2  3  4  next >  last >>
Pos. Finish Time Gun Time Name Club/Team Cat. No. Age Grade
1 0:33:15 0:33:15 STEVEN ROBINSON Peterborough AC MS 423 82.06%
2 0:33:51 0:33:51 Ben HERON Ben Heron MS 424 79.94%
3 0:34:08 0:34:08 David CONNELL David Connell MV40 206 84.49%
4 0:34:28 0:34:28 Mark BARRY Huntingdon AC MV35 37 80.63%
5 0:35:29 0:35:29 Tyrone FARRER Huntingdon AC MV40 79 81.89%
6 0:35:44 0:35:44 Neil POLLARD Newmarket Joggers MV35 316 78.92%
7 0:35:45 0:35:45 Kirk BRAWN Peterborough AC MV40 111 79.47%
8 0:35:54 0:35:54 Daniel SNIPE Peterborough AC MV35 236 76.87%
9 0:35:57 0:35:57 Martin JENNINGS Fenland Running & AC MV45 216 82.73%
10 0:36:00 0:36:00 Alex METCALFE Ely Runners MS 256 75.80%
11 0:36:56 0:36:56 Michael MORLEY Yaxley Runners MV40 403 76.92%
12 0:37:23 0:37:23 James BORRETT Eye Community Runners MV45 258 78.94%
13 0:37:25 0:37:25 Rod MCKEE Huntingdon AC MV45 153 80.11%
14 0:37:49 0:37:49 Andrew BRETT Ramsey RR MV35 134 72.98%
15 0:38:01 0:38:01 Ian GALLAGHER Huntingdon AC MV35 199 72.59%
16 0:38:02 0:38:02 Gary EVANS Bedford & County Athletic Club MJ 145 73.92%
17 0:38:09 0:38:09 Craig CROFTS Thorney Running Club MS 217 71.20%
18 0:38:13 0:38:13 Olly SLATER Nene Valley Harriers MS 411 70.81%
19 0:38:24 0:38:24 James MACDONALD Nene Valley Harriers MV35 408 71.44%
20 0:38:29 0:38:29 Sean BARKER Huntingdon AC MV50 198 79.77%
21 0:38:43 0:38:43 Philippa TAYLOR Philippa Taylor FV50 212 89.57%
22 0:39:06 0:39:06 Darren HIRE Thorney Running Club MV40 303 73.76%
23 0:39:11 0:39:11 Lee TATUM Ely Runners MV35 344 70.43%
24 0:39:14 0:39:14 Michael BRANSTON Yaxley Runners MV40 417 74.07%
25 0:39:18 0:39:18 Arthur SHORT Grantham AC MV50 392 78.75%
26 0:39:21 0:39:21 Richard HILL Ely Runners MV40 292 72.20%
27 0:39:26 0:39:26 Peter WARD Thorney Running Club MV50 140 79.12%
28 0:39:29 0:39:29 Darren HILLIER Yaxley Runners MS 271 68.79%
29 0:39:41 0:39:41 Will HONEYBONE Ryston Runners AC MV45 146 74.36%
30 0:39:56 0:39:56 Ross BROWN Kettering Town Harriers MV40 42 71.68%
31 0:40:09 0:40:09 Paul LOOSLEY BRJ Running Club MV35 335 70.24%
32 0:40:13 0:40:13 Shane HUNT Huntingdon AC MV55 232 81.58%
33 0:40:17 0:40:17 Gary WISE Unattached MV50 348 76.20%
34 0:40:22 0:40:22 Rod SINNOTT Fenland Running & AC MV50 156 76.04%
35 0:40:30 0:40:30 Kevin DOIDGE Unattached MV35 147 69.12%
36 0:40:54 0:40:54 Chirag GODHANIA BRJ Running Club MV40 192 69.99%
37 0:41:05 0:41:05 Justin ELVIDGE March Athletic Club MV45 5 72.39%
38 0:41:09 0:41:09 Andrew ENTICKNAP Huntingdon AC MV45 328 73.41%
39 0:41:13 0:41:13 Daniel RIGBY Huntingdon AC MV40 389 68.93%
40 0:41:14 0:41:14 Jacob FOX Ramsey RR MJ 394 70.28%
41 0:41:15 0:41:15 Ian MARSHALL Huntingdon AC MV35 203 67.86%
42 0:41:19 0:41:19 Lisa MARRIOTT Ramsey RR FV35 357 75.16%
43 0:41:20 0:41:20 Daniel MITTON BRJ Running Club MJ 223 68.02%
44 0:41:23 0:41:23 James POYNTON Unattached MS 10 65.64%
45 0:41:53 0:41:53 Mark WISHART Huntingdon AC MV40 200 68.86%
46 0:42:00 0:42:00 Geraldine LARHAM March Athletic Club FV45 97 79.62%
47 0:42:20 0:42:20 Neil JARVIS BRJ Running Club MV40 237 68.64%
48 0:42:21 0:42:21 Marco WASSERSLEBEN BRJ Running Club MV40 248 68.61%
49 0:42:28 0:42:28 Mark ELLIOTT BRJ Running Club MV35 144 64.99%
50 0:42:32 0:42:32 Paul MITTON BRJ Running Club MV40 221 68.85%
51 0:42:35 0:42:35 Nicky CHAPMAN Newmarket Joggers FV35 319 72.25%
52 0:42:37 0:42:37 Derek DARNELL Huntingdon AC MV55 183 76.33%
53 0:43:09 0:43:09 Laura GRIMER Nene Valley Harriers FV35 128 71.97%
54 0:43:20 0:43:20 Karen PATERSON March Athletic Club FV45 98 76.33%
55 0:43:35 0:43:35 Anna HYDE Unattached FV35 427 71.25%
56 0:43:36 0:43:36 Colin BRACKLEY Unattached MV40 214 66.15%
57 0:43:37 0:43:37 Hannah POLLARD Newmarket Joggers FV35 315 70.54%
58 0:43:38 0:43:38 Harvey TURNBULL Team Bex MV50 426 71.50%
59 0:43:39 0:43:39 Steve JOY-GOOD Yaxley Runners MV35 356 64.13%
60 0:43:53 0:43:53 Sarah CASKEY Peterborough AC FS 342 69.12%
61 0:43:53 0:43:53 Terry MOAT Thorney Running Club MV45 213 69.39%
62 0:43:54 0:43:54 Rob FARRANT BRJ Running Club MV40 249 66.70%
63 0:44:02 0:44:02 Shelley DUFFY BRJ Running Club FV35 260 70.52%
64 0:44:14 0:44:14 Martin QUINN Huntingdon AC MV55 278 72.92%
65 0:44:18 0:44:18 Tom RICHARDS Fenland Running & AC MV50 263 69.29%
66 0:44:21 0:44:21 Andy MOLLOY Unattached MV35 383 61.85%
67 0:44:24 0:44:24 Grainne BRENNAN Newmarket Joggers FS 367 68.32%
68 0:44:30 0:44:30 Keith GILLESPIE Yaxley Runners MS 346 61.04%
69 0:44:37 0:44:37 Stuart RITCHIE Unattached MS 401 61.16%
70 0:44:43 0:44:43 Barry GRAVES Ely Runners MV55 130 74.01%
71 0:44:47 0:44:47 Ryan ANDERSON Unattached MS 215 59.96%
72 0:44:50 0:44:50 Andrew THOMPSON Ely Runners MV55 247 72.56%
73 0:44:54 0:44:54 Jim STOCKER Huntingdon AC MV65 224 79.96%
74 0:45:03 0:45:03 Stephen COLLINS Team Bex MV45 159 66.02%
75 0:45:05 0:45:05 James CARTER Unattached MV45 204 67.01%
76 0:45:09 0:45:09 Elaine FAIRBROTHER Kettering Town Harriers FV40 439 71.18%
77 0:45:10 0:45:10 James GILBERT Unattached MV35 355 60.73%
78 0:45:30 0:45:30 Rob SLEIGHT Eye Community Runners MV50 406 68.02%
79 0:45:45 0:45:45 SIMON RENDER March Athletic Club MV50 241 68.75%
80 0:45:47 0:45:47 Sarah GAUVIN Fenland Running & AC FV45 169 72.24%
81 0:45:56 0:45:56 Dean CHAPMAN Bushfield Joggers MV50 317 67.92%
82 0:46:03 0:46:03 Maire IRLAM Fenland Running & AC FV50 312 77.23%
83 0:46:07 0:46:07 Oli JENKINS Unattached MJ 81 59.47%
84 0:46:15 0:46:15 Ian SULLIVAN Unattached MV45 228 63.80%
85 0:46:16 0:46:16 Paul WIEGAND Fenland Running & AC MV55 238 70.31%
86 0:46:28 0:46:28 Fifi RUBY Unattached FS 349 65.45%
87 0:46:33 0:46:33 Alan BURGIN Huntingdon AC MV60 251 74.32%
88 0:46:40 0:46:40 Mark EVANS Yaxley Runners MV45 404 64.23%
89 0:46:43 0:46:43 Robert HAGGART Ely Runners MV55 283 70.84%
90 0:46:56 0:46:56 Ann TRETT Fenland Running & AC 337 65.10%
91 0:47:02 0:47:02 Darren JACKSON Eye Community Runners MV35 395 59.52%
92 0:47:04 0:47:04 Rob SMITH Yaxley Runners MV40 391 60.36%
93 0:47:07 0:47:07 IWONA DRUMMOND Eye Community Runners FV35 366 65.91%
94 0:47:10 0:47:10 Nicky JENNINGS Fenland Running & AC FV40 351 68.75%
95 0:47:11 0:47:11 Philip HOUSDEN Biggleswade AC MV65 96 75.37%
96 0:47:13 0:47:13 Clive PURBROOK Newmarket Joggers MV60 207 71.33%
97 0:47:15 0:47:15 Hayley HAWES Ryston Runners AC FV35 197 65.12%
98 0:47:15 0:47:15 Jonathan HAWES Ryston Runners AC MV40 196 61.04%
99 0:47:23 0:47:23 DAVID SPURLE Unattached MV35 250 58.24%
100 0:47:25 0:47:25 David NEWTON BRJ Run and Tri MV65 433 75.71%
<< first  < previous  1  2  3  4  next >  last >>

[Go back to the top of the page]