Results Search
Race:

First OR Last Name:

Category:
Race Number:
 
 (entries are shown below)
Sort results by:
Finish Time
Gun Time
Surname (alphabetical)
Race number
Age grade

Please note you do not need to fill in all the fields. You could enter just your club to see all the entries for your club or you can leave all the fields blank to view all the entries.

<< first  < previous  1  2  next >  last >>
Pos. Finish Time Gun Time Name Club/Team Cat. No. Age Grade
1 0:08:14 0:08:14 Ryan BULLARD Ramsey RR Male J 43 66.55%
2 0:08:17 0:08:17 James ORRELL BRJ Running Club Male J 55 66.15%
3 0:08:17 0:08:17 Keelan DUFFY BRJ Run and Tri Male J 176 66.15%
4 0:08:21 0:08:21 Sebastian DARNELL Huntingdon AC Male J 123 65.62%
5 0:08:34 0:08:34 Isabelle WILKINS Team Bex Fem J 4 71.28%
6 0:08:50 0:08:50 Brandon BALLARD Nene Valley Harriers Male J 120 62.03%
7 0:08:51 0:08:51 Ciaran BURKE Huntingdon AC Male J 63 64.88%
8 0:08:57 0:08:57 Freddie HOUSE Nene Valley Harriers Male J 77 64.16%
9 0:09:04 0:09:04 Elijah GOODWIN Thorney Running Club Male J 30 67.24%
10 0:09:10 0:09:10 Ellie LOOSLEY BRJ Running Club Fem J 83 69.40%
11 0:09:15 0:09:15 Tom WATERWORTH Ramsey RR Male J 79 68.29%
12 0:09:23 0:09:23 Layton DUFFY BRJ Run and Tri Male J 177 62.94%
13 0:09:26 0:09:26 Amelia DEVINE Unattached Fem J 91 65.98%
14 0:09:29 0:09:29 Tobias GOODWIN Thorney Running Club Male J 29 64.28%
15 0:09:37 0:09:37 Jack JACKSON Nene Valley Harriers Male J 99 58.24%
16 0:09:39 0:09:39 Harry HURST Team Bex Male J 139 59.50%
17 0:09:48 0:09:48 Jack READ Unattached Male J 33 62.21%
18 0:09:50 0:09:50 Liam READ Unattached Male J 32 58.39%
19 0:09:54 0:09:54 William WEST-ROBINSON Eye Community Runners Male S 124 53.64%
20 0:10:01 0:10:01 Archie BULLMAN March Athletic Club Male J 23 65.62%
21 0:10:09 0:10:09 Callum MCDONALD Ramsey RR Male J 102 53.98%
22 0:10:13 0:10:13 Rowan MURRAY Ramsey RR Male J 24 53.63%
23 0:10:14 0:10:14 Samuel BROAD Unattached Male J 14 61.73%
24 0:10:14 0:10:14 Samuel MUNFORD Ramsey RR Male J 36 59.57%
25 0:10:15 0:10:15 Edward BOXALL March Athletic Club Male J 117 61.63%
26 0:10:18 0:10:18 Freya HARRIS BRJ Run and Tri Fem J 109 67.23%
27 0:10:18 0:10:18 Charlie BRADSHAW Team Bex Male J 57 57.34%
28 0:10:20 0:10:20 Caitlan BURKE Huntingdon AC Fem J 64 61.57%
29 0:10:21 0:10:21 Ollie HURST Team Bex Male J 137 55.48%
30 0:10:23 0:10:23 Samuel HEWSON Ramsey RR Male J 111 56.88%
31 0:10:23 0:10:23 Aedan LYDON Team Bex Male J 20 58.71%
32 0:10:31 0:10:31 Isaac FOX Ramsey RR Male J 161 54.60%
33 0:10:33 0:10:33 Nicola WILLIAMSON Ramsey RR Fem J 10 60.30%
34 0:10:39 0:10:39 Abi SCHOFIELD Unattached Fem S 121 53.13%
35 0:10:41 0:10:41 Isaac GOODWIN Thorney Running Club Male J 28 55.28%
36 0:10:54 0:10:54 Frederic HARRIS BRJ Run and Tri Male J 110 54.19%
37 0:10:55 0:10:55 Maisie MACDONALD Three Counties Running Club Fem J 136 58.28%
38 0:10:56 0:10:56 Lucy BRANSTON Yaxley Runners Fem J 0 54.94%
39 0:10:56 0:10:56 Oliver FRANCES Unattached Male S 92 47.71%
40 0:10:57 0:10:57 Finlay PAUL Ramsey Colts FC Male J 116 53.94%
41 0:10:57 0:10:57 Henry ROSE Unattached Male J 104 53.94%
42 0:10:59 0:10:59 MJ HILL Team Bex Male J 106 52.28%
43 0:11:00 0:11:00 Abigail BRANSTON Yaxley Runners Fem J 200 53.86%
44 0:11:01 0:11:01 William SCARBORO Team Bex Male J 112 69.29%
45 0:11:03 0:11:03 Joseph BARRY Team Bex Male J 142 69.08%
46 0:11:07 0:11:07 Charlie MCDONALD Ramsey RR Male J 103 53.13%
47 0:11:07 0:11:07 Ellis FRANCES Unattached Male J 93 54.84%
48 0:11:07 0:11:07 Ellie LINNELL Team Bex Fem J 46 54.93%
49 0:11:08 0:11:08 Cerys DAVIS Huntingdon AC Fem J 131 55.90%
50 0:11:09 0:11:09 Alex ROBERTS Team Bex Male J 44 51.50%
51 0:11:17 0:11:17 Harriet WARNER Team Bex Fem J 196 55.16%
52 0:11:17 0:11:17 Craig NYAMAREBVU Unattached Male J 8 49.64%
53 0:11:28 0:11:28 ADAM DRUMMOND Eye Community Runners Male J 94 51.51%
54 0:11:31 0:11:31 Ava TOMKINSON TEAM BEX Fem J 73 55.24%
55 0:11:31 0:11:31 Maisie ISAAC Team Bex Fem J 53 53.02%
56 0:11:37 0:11:37 Lily FIVEASH March Athletic Club Fem J 152 54.76%
57 0:11:46 0:11:46 Ella FAIRBROTHER Kettering Town Harriers Fem J 122 54.07%
58 0:11:48 0:11:48 Samuel GARBETT Unattached Male J 197 48.66%
59 0:11:51 0:11:51 Elaine FAIRBROTHER Kettering Town Harriers Fem S 195 51.81%
60 0:11:55 0:11:55 Freddie ELLIOTT Unattached Male J 42 64.05%
61 0:11:58 0:11:58 Harry READ Unattached Male J 34 54.92%
62 0:12:07 0:12:07 Rohan BELLAMY Team Bex Male J 25 48.74%
63 0:12:12 0:12:12 Harry GRIMES Unattached Male J 97 47.07%
64 0:12:15 0:12:15 Scarlett GRIMES Unattached Fem J 115 54.77%
65 0:12:15 0:12:15 Davis KING Unattached Male J 96 48.21%
66 0:12:19 0:12:19 Sam HILBROWN Ramsey Colts Male J 100 49.50%
67 0:12:20 0:12:20 Harry WISHART Unattached Male J 134 53.29%
68 0:12:22 0:12:22 JOSEPH LAMIN LAMIN Ramsey Colts U11s Raiders Male J 85 47.76%
69 0:12:23 0:12:23 Ben MEHEW Unattached Male J 1 46.37%
70 0:12:24 0:12:24 Oliver ABBLITT Unattached Male J 38 45.17%
71 0:12:33 0:12:33 Sophie BAMBRIDGE Unattached Fem J 165 49.59%
72 0:12:33 0:12:33 Olivia BROWN Unattached Fem J 18 53.46%
73 0:12:35 0:12:35 Ellie FIVEASH March Athletic Club Fem J 153 55.03%
74 0:12:38 0:12:38 Brodie FISHER Unattached Male J 154 60.42%
75 0:12:52 0:12:52 Holly YOUNG Ramsey RR Fem J 101 48.37%
76 0:12:56 0:12:56 James WISHART Huntingdon AC Male J 135 50.82%
77 0:12:56 0:12:56 Nicole LUSHER GLENISTER Unattached Fem J 128 48.12%
78 0:13:07 0:13:07 Dominic ABBLITT Unattached Male J 39 45.03%
79 0:13:08 0:13:08 Jack MORGAN Unattached Male J 69 50.04%
80 0:13:09 0:13:09 Zac MARSLAND TEAM BEX Male J 86 48.04%
81 0:13:09 0:13:09 Oliver MORGAN Unattached Male J 68 58.05%
82 0:13:10 0:13:10 Brian MORGAN Unattached Male S 70 41.58%
83 0:13:18 0:13:18 Rosie LINNELL Team Bex Fem J 47 49.04%
84 0:13:19 0:13:19 Andrea LINNELL Team Bex Fem S 48 44.70%
85 0:13:20 0:13:20 Eloise PALMER Unattached Fem J 172 51.94%
86 0:13:21 0:13:21 Jonathon PALMER Unattached Male S 171 41.01%
87 0:13:26 0:13:26 Oliver FOX Ramsey RR Male J 162 48.93%
88 0:13:32 0:13:32 James LOOSLEY BRJ Running Club Male J 84 48.57%
89 0:13:33 0:13:33 Joseph MACKAY Team Bex Male J 178 48.51%
90 0:13:38 0:13:38 Alan SWANN Unattached Male S 146 36.83%
91 0:13:39 0:13:39 Leah KEEGAN Eye Community Runners Fem J 133 44.74%
92 0:13:42 0:13:42 Emma MENCZER Team Bex Fem J 54 50.55%
93 0:13:50 0:13:50 Esme LYDON Team Bex Fem J 21 47.15%
94 0:13:51 0:13:51 Madeleine BOXALL March Athletic Club Fem J 118 45.93%
95 0:13:55 0:13:55 Ryan LYDON Team Bex Male S 22 36.57%
96 0:13:59 0:13:59 Isabelle HART Team Bex Fem J 183 55.81%
97 0:14:05 0:14:05 Henry PITTOCK Unattached Male J 49 54.20%
98 0:14:05 0:14:05 Andre PITTOCK Fenland Running & AC Male S 50 40.77%
99 0:14:08 0:14:08 Darcey BRADSHAW Team Bex Fem J 58 55.22%
100 0:14:08 0:14:08 Alun BRADSHAW Team Bex Male S 56 39.04%
<< first  < previous  1  2  next >  last >>

[Go back to the top of the page]