Results Search
Race:

First OR Last Name:

Category:
Club:
Race Number:
 
 (entries are shown below)
Sort results by:
Finish Time
Finish Time
Surname (alphabetical)
Race number
Age grade

Please note you do not need to fill in all the fields. You could enter just your club to see all the entries for your club or you can leave all the fields blank to view all the entries.

Pos. Finish Time Finish Time Name Club Cat. No. Age Grade
1 0:08:16 Liam WARD Thorney Running Club BU15 11 65.03%
2 0:08:47 Charlie EVANS Yaxley Runners BU15 17 62.38%
3 0:09:00 Ben HARDING Thorney Running Club BU15 29 60.88%
4 0:09:11 Andrew SHELTON Riverside Runners St Neots BU15 101 58.54%
5 0:09:12 Gary EVANS Riverside Runners St Neots BU15 10 60.88%
6 0:09:13 Jack GREEN Werrington Joggers BU15 69 58.33%
8 0:09:34 Ryan PRICE Ramsey RR BU13 55 60.02%
10 0:09:44 Paige NEALON Peterborough AC GU13 86 63.94%
11 0:10:04 Harry OSMAN Thorney Running Club BU13 94 55.64%
12 0:10:05 Oliver WHITE Ramsey RR BU15 70 54.34%
13 0:10:11 Jacob FOX Unattached BU13 41 58.00%
14 0:10:12 Abbey FOSTER Riverside Runners St Neots GU13 102 61.02%
15 0:10:12 Josh FRANCE Ramsey RR BU13 56 57.90%
17 0:10:28 Calum CHURCH Unattached BU11 57 60.35%
18 0:10:33 Casey WESTON Thorney Running Club GU11 4 61.82%
19 0:10:39 Callum ATHERFOLD Yaxley Runners BU13 42 53.92%
22 0:10:51 Megan BUNKER Riverside Runners St Neots GU15 23 56.28%
23 0:10:51 Callum MCDONALD Ramsey RR BU11 45 56.19%
24 0:10:52 Sam MISSIN Unattached BU11 98 54.35%
25 0:10:59 Eleanor GREENFIELD Unattached GU11 75 57.92%
26 0:11:01 Alice WRIGHT Unattached GU11 76 57.75%
27 0:11:12 Harry MISSIN Unattached BU11 99 54.43%
28 0:11:22 Molly WHITE Ramsey RR GU15 71 53.72%
29 0:11:22 Reece FOSTER Riverside Runners St Neots BU9 103 57.82%
30 0:11:37 Luke STIDHAM Unattached BU9 50 56.58%
31 0:11:44 Thomas ALEXANDER Unattached BU11 58 51.96%
32 0:11:49 Max LOUTH Unattached BU13 20 49.98%
33 0:11:56 Ethan STONE Unattached BU9 95 52.93%
34 0:12:01 Chloe WILSON Huntingdon AC GU15 61 49.99%
35 0:12:03 Samuel HEWSON Unattached BU9 12 63.34%
36 0:12:03 Neil HEWSON Unattached MS 13 43.42%
38 0:12:15 Megan WILSON Huntingdon AC GU13 62 50.81%
39 0:12:17 Charlie MCDONALD Unattached BU9 46 62.14%
40 0:12:21 Luke HARDING Thorney Running Club BU13 30 46.50%
41 0:12:22 Samuel WHITE Ramsey RR BU9 72 51.08%
42 0:12:30 Henry SACKS Unattached BU9 52 61.06%
43 0:12:31 Tim SACKS Unattached MV40 51 42.43%
44 0:12:44 Oliver ABBLITT Unattached BU11 91 49.61%
45 0:12:44 Archie STEWART Unattached BU9 96 49.61%
46 0:13:03 Debbie FOSTER Unattached FV40 105 47.05%
47 0:13:03 Gordon FOSTER Unattached MV45 104 42.95%
50 0:13:38 Cameron BROOMFIELD Unattached BU9 21 55.99%
51 0:13:41 Fin RUDDOCK Unattached BU13 97 41.96%
52 0:13:43 Leah KEEGAN Unattached GU9 79 48.91%
53 0:13:55 Claudia HARLOW Unattached GU9 38 56.08%
54 0:13:58 Isobel SMITH Unattached GU9 31 48.03%
55 0:13:58 Lloyd SMITH Unattached MS 32 35.95%
57 0:14:08 Victoria NAYLOR Eye Community Runners FS 22 40.04%
58 0:14:18 Eleanor SMITH Unattached GU9 43 48.42%
59 0:14:19 Matthew SMITH Unattached MS 44 36.01%
60 0:14:24 Christian LEINHAUSER Unattached MS 47 34.76%
61 0:14:27 Adam BROWN Unattached BU15 5 38.76%
62 0:14:29 Daisy STONE Unattached GU13 73 42.97%
63 0:14:46 William STONE Unattached BU13 74 40.00%
64 0:14:46 Phoebe RUDDOCK Unattached GU15 106 40.68%
65 0:14:51 Megan GREEN Thorney Running Club GU11 53 42.84%
70 0:15:20 Alan HANNIBAL BRJ Running Club MV50 100 38.70%
71 0:15:38 Matthew SOLTYSIAK Unattached BU9 9 48.83%
72 0:15:39 Stuart SOLTYSIAK Unattached MV40 7 34.19%
73 0:15:39 Kathryn SOLTYSIAK Unattached FV35 8 37.71%
74 0:15:53 Dominic ABBLITT Unattached BU9 93 48.06%
75 0:15:54 Dale ABBLITT Unattached MS 90 32.43%
76 0:15:57 Mia FAIRBROTHER-BURTON Unattached GU13 37 39.89%
77 0:15:58 Tracy BURTON Unattached FV35 36 36.96%
78 0:15:59 Holly MARTIN Unattached GU13 33 39.80%
79 0:16:21 LUCA OLDFIELD Unattached BU9 19 46.69%
80 0:16:21 LEE-ANN OLDFIELD Unattached FV35 18 35.35%
81 0:16:22 Lucy JENNER Unattached GU9 81 47.68%
82 0:16:22 Erica LEINHAUSER Unattached FS 48 34.57%
83 0:16:23 Cheryl JENNER BRJ Running Club FS 82 34.57%
84 0:16:27 Alex HARLOW Unattached BU9 39 46.40%
85 0:16:28 Julian HARLOW Unattached MS 40 31.54%
86 0:16:30 Owen KEEGAN Unattached BU9 80 46.26%
87 0:16:30 Steve KEEGAN Unattached MS 78 30.34%
88 0:16:31 Carmel KEEGAN Unattached FS 77 34.26%
89 0:16:32 Tom JEAKINS Unattached BU11 63 36.87%
90 0:17:14 Freddie MUIR Unattached BU9 15 44.29%
91 0:17:15 Emily BAKER Unattached FJ 16 33.16%
92 0:17:17 Oliver MUIR Unattached BU9 14 44.16%
93 0:17:44 Poppy PAYNE Unattached GU9 54 44.01%
95 0:18:05 Christian TESTER Unattached BU9 89 42.21%
96 0:18:11 Joanna TESTER Unattached FV40 88 33.39%
97 0:18:42 Taylor MASCALL Unattached BU9 84 40.82%
98 0:18:46 Laura MASCALL Unattached FS 83 30.63%
99 0:19:30 Erin STETTNER Unattached FS 49 29.35%
100 0:19:52 Lucy MARTIN Unattached FV35 34 29.96%
102 0:21:40 Emily VERNON Unattached FS 85 26.41%

[Go back to the top of the page]